Equipe Editorial

Editores-Chefes

  1. José Milton Andriguetto Filho, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Brasil
  2. Thiago Zagonel Serafini, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Brasil

Editores Adjuntos

  1. Angela Duarte Damasceno Ferreira, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Brasil
  2. Frederico Monteiro Neves, Universidade Federal do Sul da Bahia, Brasil
  3. Hieda Maria Pagliosa Corona, Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná, Brasil
  4. Letícia da Costa e Silva, Universidade Federal Rural de Pernambuco (UFRPE), Recife, Pernambuco, Brasil
  5. Luiz Francisco Ditzel Faraco, Instituto Chico Mendes de Conservação da Biodiversidade, Brasil
  6. Manuela Dreyer Silva, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Curitiba, Paraná, Brasil
  7. Marina Favrim Gasparini, Núcleo Transdisciplinar de Meio Ambiente e Desenvolvimento (NMD) - Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina (UFSC), Brasil
  8. Natália Tavares de Azevedo, Ministério da Pesca e Aquicultura Secretaria Nacional de Pesca Artesanal Departamento de Inclusão Produtiva e Inovação Diretora, Brasil
  9. Ricardo Serra Borsatto, Universidade Federal de São Carlos, Brasil
  10. Tomaz Longhi-Santos, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Brasil

Equipe de produção

  1. Aluska Tavares dos Santos, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Brasil
  2. Ana Beatriz Goes Maia Marques, Universidade Estadual do Oeste do Paraná, Brasil
  3. Bianca Trevisan Weiss, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Brasil
  4. Sra Camila Carneiro Lobato, Universidade Federal do Paraná (UFPR), Curitiba, Paraná, Brasil
  5. Juliana Greco Yamaoka, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Brasil
  6. Laynara Santos Almeida, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Brasil
  7. Rafael Patrick Ferreira, Universidade Federal do Paraná (UFPR), Curitiba, Paraná, Brasil
  8. Viviane Duarte Couto de Cristo, Universidade Federal do Paraná (UFPR), Curitiba, Paraná, Brasil

Conselho Editorial

  1. Alfio Brandenburg, Universidade Federal do Paraná (UFPR), Curitiba, Paraná, Brasil
  2. Bruno Jean, Université du Québec à Rimouski, Canadá
  3. Chris Christopher A. Scott, Universidade do Arizona - Centro Udall de Estudos em Política Pública, e Escola de Geografia e Desenvolvimento (EUA), Estados Unidos da América do Norte
  4. Claude Raynaut, Université de Bordeaux 2, França
  5. Prof. Dimas FLORIANI, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Brasil
  6. Edna Maria Ramos de Castro, Universidade Federal do Pará, Brasil
  7. Eduardo Gudynas, Centro Latino Americano de Ecología Social, Uruguai
  8. Enrique Leff Zimmerman, Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México, México
  9. Francisco de Assis Mendonça, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Curitiba, PR, Brasil
  10. Dr. Francisco Ther-Rios, Universidad de Los Lagos Chile, Chile
  11. Jean-Paul Billaud, Laboratoire Dynamiques Sociales et Recomposition des Espaces - Université Paris, França
  12. José Augusto Drummond, Universidade de Brasília, Brasil
  13. Kei Otsuki, Utrecht University, Holanda
  14. Marcel Bursztyn, Universidade de Brasília, Brasil
  15. Marc Mormont, Université de Liège - Arlon, Belgique
  16. Professor Miren Onaindia, University of the Basque Country, Espanha
  17. Dr Patrick John O'Farrell, Council for Scientific and Industrial Research (CSIR), Africa do Sul
  18. Pedro R Jacobi, Universidade de São Paulo, Brasil
  19. Rosa Elizabeth Acevedo Marin, Universidade Federal do Pará, Brasil
  20. Victoria Judith Isaac, Universidade Federal do Pará, Brasil